Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
PlexSpec Beginner (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BISHOP 11 9/5:19.009 (1)
2 2STELLA MURILLO 12 9/5:23.075 (1)
3 3ANGIE VANDERBEEK 13 8/5:02.392 (1)
4 4CHLOE DORSCH 14 8/5:14.396 (1)
5 5STEVE EICHLER 15 8/5:34.051 (1)
6 6OWEN HOOK 16 6/5:04.800 (1)
7 7HALEY RANCE 17 6/5:58.146 (1)
8 8SAWYER HALEY 18 4/2:06.551 (1)
9 9RYAN NEMEC 19 N/A
2
PlexSpec Beginner (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLY KOSISKE 1 12/5:17.530 (1)
2 2IZABELLA MCMULLEN 2 12/5:18.849 (1)
3 3GREYSON STEEBY 3 12/5:19.212 (1)
4 4ARIANNA SMITH 4 12/5:31.549 (1)
5 5EMILY BAGLEY 5 11/5:05.325 (1)
6 6ALEX EICHLER 6 11/5:11.682 (1)
7 7MARIO QUINTANA 7 11/5:32.964 (1)
8 8TYLER REMMEREID 8 10/5:13.769 (1)
9 9JUSTIN BISHOP 9 10/5:15.187 (1)
10 10COLE MACKIE 10 10/5:19.258 (1)
3
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY SMITH 10 15/5:24.337 (1)
2 2CADEN BERDING 11 14/5:03.015 (1)
3 3BRANDON KEARNEY 12 14/5:03.099 (1)
4 4BRIAN COX 13 14/5:06.381 (1)
5 5JAXEN ANDERSON 14 14/5:07.224 (1)
6 6SETH CURTIS 15 14/5:18.911 (1)
7 7CHRIS HYDA 16 12/5:36.205 (1)
8 8ROB CONNOR 17 6/2:36.115 (1)
9 9NATE SUTHERLAND 18 4/1:21.235 (1)
4
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VANDERBEEK 1 15/5:00.017 (1)
2 2OWEN VANDERBEEK 2 15/5:00.069 (1)
3 3TOM RINDERKNECHT 3 15/5:00.708 (1)
4 4ETHAN DELAIR 4 15/5:03.397 (1)
5 5DREW RUBENKING 5 15/5:04.652 (1)
6 6DAVID ALBERICO 6 15/5:05.231 (1)
7 7MASON HERRICK 7 15/5:07.763 (1)
8 8DUSTIN HOSICK 8 15/5:11.323 (1)
9 9AIDAN OLSON 9 15/5:11.921 (1)
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE WALL 15 12/5:12.852 (1)
2 2NICK SNETHEN 16 12/5:17.647 (1)
3 3KODY HYDA 17 12/5:21.901 (1)
4 4CODY MOSHER 18 12/5:25.064 (1)
5 5NICK NUTHOUSE 19 10/5:13.280 (1)
6 6LOGAN PRISMANTAS 20 9/3:20.034 (1)
7 7EMERSON STURGEON 21 N/A
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNER HERRICK 8 13/5:03.137 (1)
2 2JON BERDING 9 13/5:05.938 (1)
3 3DARRIN RYDER 10 13/5:05.994 (1)
4 4TYLER FLEMING 11 13/5:07.295 (1)
5 5PHIL PALMER 12 13/5:17.701 (1)
6 6ANDREW THOMAS 13 13/5:18.070 (1)
7 7KEVIN BLOWERS 14 12/5:00.607 (1)
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL BRINTON 1 15/5:19.254 (1)
2 2TJ WILLIAMS 2 14/5:10.096 (1)
3 3TOMMY SMITH 3 14/5:11.506 (1)
4 4BRIAN COX 4 14/5:18.152 (1)
5 5BRIAN BERNT 5 14/5:24.759 (1)
6 6DAVID FAST 6 13/5:01.597 (1)
7 7JUSTIN STEEBY 7 13/5:02.162 (1)
8
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT RILEY 8 13/5:00.738 (1)
2 2DAVID FAST 9 13/5:04.219 (1)
3 3JOSH MCMULLEN 10 13/5:10.562 (1)
4 4KURT BENSON 11 13/5:12.496 (1)
5 5ROB CONNOR 12 13/5:14.635 (1)
6 6MATT ROBINSON 13 12/5:10.487 (1)
7 7JASON HALEY 14 12/5:13.389 (1)
9
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX STURGEON 1 15/5:17.549 (1)
2 2MACK VANDERBEEK 2 15/5:17.648 (1)
3 3TOMMY SMITH 3 15/5:21.300 (1)
4 4BRIAN BERNT 4 14/5:09.391 (1)
5 5DAVID PEAVLER 5 14/5:12.357 (1)
6 6BRIAN COX 6 14/5:18.032 (1)
7 7JON BERDING 7 14/5:21.826 (1)
10
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SARAH KEARNEY 31 11/5:00.664 (1)
2 2ELI VANDERBEEK 32 11/5:01.598 (1)
3 3JOSH RYAN 33 11/5:07.675 (1)
4 4NICK SNETHEN 34 11/5:11.553 (1)
5 5MAX DOHERTY 35 11/5:19.991 (1)
6 6NICK NUTHOUSE 36 10/5:36.399 (1)
7 7ERIC JARMAN 37 7/3:08.043 (1)
8 8TOM BAKER 38 3/1:27.461 (1)
9 9JAKE CONRADT 39 N/A
11
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEXI BOLIN 21 13/5:23.125 (1)
2 2NICHOLAS PAVEL 22 12/5:00.488 (1)
3 3DANN MURILLO 23 12/5:03.438 (1)
4 4DYLAN HAAS 24 12/5:03.528 (1)
5 5SAM WHITE 25 12/5:07.260 (1)
6 6PHIL PALMER 26 12/5:08.134 (1)
7 7TIM SUTHERLAND 27 12/5:13.595 (1)
8 8BEN SIEDLIK 28 12/5:16.540 (1)
9 9STEVE WALL 29 12/5:24.473 (1)
10 10ROGER A. NEMEC 30 11/5:00.363 (1)
12
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY DOHERTY 11 13/5:07.210 (1)
2 2DAVE KOSISKE 12 13/5:07.335 (1)
3 3DARRIN RYDER 13 13/5:08.493 (1)
4 4DIEGO QUINTANA 14 13/5:09.732 (1)
5 5KEVIN BLOWERS 15 13/5:17.341 (1)
6 6RONNIE WINT 16 13/5:17.933 (1)
7 7JASON HALEY 17 13/5:20.249 (1)
8 8LANCE MURRY 18 13/5:20.560 (1)
9 9JOSH MCMULLEN 19 13/5:21.696 (1)
10 10BROOKS UNDERBERG 20 13/5:22.190 (1)
13
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ WILLIAMS 1 14/5:13.229 (1)
2 2DANIEL BENDER 2 14/5:18.855 (1)
3 3JAKE POTEET 3 14/5:19.897 (1)
4 4LOGAN PRISMANTAS 4 14/5:22.219 (1)
5 5JUSTIN STEEBY 5 14/5:22.235 (1)
6 6MATT MOSHER 6 13/5:00.426 (1)
7 7JANA PEAVLER 7 13/5:03.321 (1)
8 8ANDREW THOMAS 8 13/5:04.083 (1)
9 9JONATHAN HAAS 9 13/5:04.653 (1)
10 10DALTON CONRADT 10 13/5:05.422 (1)
14
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAXEN ANDERSON 11 14/5:05.671 (1)
2 2CHANCE ROHLK 12 14/5:06.707 (1)
3 3BRANDON KEARNEY 13 14/5:08.181 (1)
4 4BRIAN BERNT 14 14/5:12.715 (1)
5 5TOMMY SMITH 15 14/5:13.441 (1)
6 6DUSTIN HOSICK 16 14/5:16.038 (1)
7 7CADEN BERDING 17 14/5:16.593 (1)
8 8SETH CURTIS 18 N/A
9 9ROB CONNOR 19 N/A
15
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VANDERBEEK 1 15/5:11.459 (1)
2 2ETHAN DELAIR 2 15/5:12.944 (1)
3 3MASON HERRICK 3 15/5:14.208 (1)
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT 4 15/5:14.356 (1)
5 5AIDAN OLSON 5 15/5:15.778 (1)
6 6OWEN VANDERBEEK 6 15/5:17.972 (1)
7 7DAVID ALBERICO 7 15/5:17.999 (1)
8 8DREW RUBENKING 8 15/5:18.480 (1)
9 9WILL BRINTON 9 15/5:18.907 (1)
10 10NATE SUTHERLAND 10 15/5:24.175 (1)
16
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD URWIN 35 13/5:17.749 (1)
2 2NICK SNETHEN 36 13/5:19.147 (1)
3 3JOSH MCMULLEN 37 13/5:24.561 (1)
4 4CODY MOSHER 38 13/5:26.098 (1)
5 5DYLAN HAAS 39 12/5:05.772 (1)
6 6JOSH RYAN 40 12/5:26.320 (1)
7 7TOM BAKER 41 11/5:09.286 (1)
8 8NICK NUTHOUSE 42 11/5:28.997 (1)
17
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE MURRY 27 13/5:03.250 (1)
2 2DIEGO QUINTANA 28 13/5:05.218 (1)
3 3ELI VANDERBEEK 29 13/5:06.121 (1)
4 4STEVE WALL 30 13/5:09.638 (1)
5 5RONNIE WINT 31 13/5:12.159 (1)
6 6SAM WHITE 32 13/5:15.842 (1)
7 7MATT ROBINSON 33 13/5:15.919 (1)
8 8LEXI BOLIN 34 13/5:16.864 (1)
18
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORLANDO MARTINEZ 19 14/5:12.957 (1)
2 2CHANCE ROHLK 20 14/5:14.707 (1)
3 3ASHLEY MCCORMICK 21 14/5:16.955 (1)
4 4TYLER FLEMING 22 14/5:17.338 (1)
5 5MATT MOSHER 23 14/5:20.994 (1)
6 6JAKE CONRADT 24 14/5:26.772 (1)
7 7ANDREW THOMAS 25 13/5:00.073 (1)
8 8JANA PEAVLER 26 13/5:00.632 (1)
19
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEAVLER 10 14/5:03.549 (1)
2 2BRADLEY PETERSON 11 14/5:04.279 (1)
3 3JAKE POTEET 12 14/5:04.477 (1)
4 4DALTON CONRADT 13 14/5:05.435 (1)
5 5JONATHAN HAAS 14 14/5:05.441 (1)
6 6SHANE ALBERICO 15 14/5:07.934 (1)
7 7NICHOLAS PAVEL 16 14/5:08.141 (1)
8 8JAMES NELSON 17 14/5:08.914 (1)
9 9DAVE KOSISKE 18 14/5:09.871 (1)
20
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX STURGEON 1 15/5:05.140 (1)
2 2COLE HENRIKSEN 2 15/5:06.948 (1)
3 3TJ WILLIAMS 3 15/5:12.191 (1)
4 4CHAD RUBENKING 4 15/5:15.983 (1)
5 5BRETT NELSON 5 15/5:19.016 (1)
6 6CONNER HERRICK 6 15/5:21.134 (1)
7 7TYLER CANINE 7 15/5:23.072 (1)
8 8EASTON MCCORMICK 8 14/5:00.554 (1)
9 9DANIEL BENDER 9 14/5:02.781 (1)
21
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE CONRADT 11 13/5:19.067 (1)
2 2TIM SUTHERLAND 12 13/5:19.821 (1)
3 3SARAH KEARNEY 13 13/5:21.598 (1)
4 4DYLAN HAAS 14 12/5:06.381 (1)
5 5JOSH BENSON 15 12/5:13.397 (1)
6 6BEN SIEDLIK 16 12/5:13.538 (1)
7 7JOSH RYAN 17 11/5:06.096 (1)
8 8MINDY BENSON 18 10/5:00.039 (1)
9 9NICK NUTHOUSE 19 10/5:01.074 (1)
22
Mini Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE POTEET 1 14/5:11.674 (1)
2 2LOGAN PRISMANTAS 2 14/5:12.123 (1)
3 3JAKE WILKENING 3 14/5:18.537 (1)
4 4CALEB SING 4 14/5:18.829 (1)
5 5RONNIE WINT 5 14/5:19.826 (1)
6 6JONATHAN HAAS 6 14/5:21.113 (1)
7 7TYLER FLEMING 7 14/5:21.712 (1)
8 8CHAD URWIN 8 13/5:00.627 (1)
9 9MATT ROBINSON 9 13/5:04.333 (1)
10 10KURT BENSON 10 13/5:12.090 (1)
23
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORLANDO MARTINEZ 11 14/5:12.194 (1)
2 2BRETT NELSON 12 14/5:12.356 (1)
3 3CHANCE ROHLK 13 14/5:12.879 (1)
4 4CHAD RUBENKING 14 14/5:13.629 (1)
5 5EASTON MCCORMICK 15 14/5:17.188 (1)
6 6CORY TANNEHILL 16 14/5:24.048 (1)
7 7SHANE ALBERICO 17 14/5:27.044 (1)
8 8JAMES NELSON 18 13/5:06.334 (1)
9 9JAKE WILKENING 19 13/5:16.652 (1)
10 10JERRY DOHERTY 20 12/5:04.587 (1)
11 11BROOKS UNDERBERG 21 12/5:10.336 (1)
24
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE HENRIKSEN 1 15/5:15.026 (1)
2 2RILEY FILBERT 2 15/5:17.942 (1)
3 3IAN CRAWFORD 3 14/5:03.388 (1)
4 4DAVID PEAVLER 4 14/5:05.645 (1)
5 5BRENT RILEY 5 14/5:06.737 (1)
6 6TYLER CANINE 6 14/5:07.803 (1)
7 7EMERSON STURGEON 7 14/5:07.909 (1)
8 8ASHLEY MCCORMICK 8 14/5:08.304 (1)
9 9CONNER HERRICK 9 14/5:08.415 (1)
10 10BRADLEY PETERSON 10 14/5:09.204 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobbyplex Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 212
Drivers: 110
Total Race Laps 8,768
Total Race Time 58 hours, 13 minutes, 47 seconds
close X