Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
PlexSpec Beginner (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN NEMEC
2 2STEVE EICHLER
3 3STELLA MURILLO
4 4MARIO QUINTANA
5 5SAWYER HALEY
6 6HALEY RANCE
7 7COLE MACKIE
8 8IZABELLA MCMULLEN
9 9JUSTIN BISHOP
2
PlexSpec Beginner (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMILY BAGLEY
2 2LILLY KOSISKE
3 3ALEX EICHLER
4 4ANGIE VANDERBEEK
5 5GREYSON STEEBY
6 6OWEN HOOK
7 7CHLOE DORSCH
8 8TYLER REMMEREID
9 9ARIANNA SMITH
10 10RYAN BISHOP
3
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB CONNOR
2 2MASON HERRICK
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND
4 4DREW RUBENKING
5 5BRANDON KEARNEY
6 6JAXEN ANDERSON
7 7AIDAN OLSON
8 8ALEX VANDERBEEK
9 9TOMMY SMITH
4
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH CURTIS
2 2CADEN BERDING
3 3DAVID ALBERICO
4 4TOM RINDERKNECHT
5 5ETHAN DELAIR
6 6BRIAN COX
7 7OWEN VANDERBEEK
8 8DUSTIN HOSICK
9 9CHRIS HYDA
5
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TJ WILLIAMS
2 2CONNER HERRICK
3 3STEVE WALL
4 4NICK NUTHOUSE
5 5JON BERDING
6 6TOMMY SMITH
7 7PHIL PALMER
6
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID FAST
2 2KODY HYDA
3 3KEVIN BLOWERS
4 4JUSTIN STEEBY
5 5NICK SNETHEN
6 6CODY MOSHER
7 7BRIAN BERNT
7
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW THOMAS
2 2LOGAN PRISMANTAS
3 3WILL BRINTON
4 4TYLER FLEMING
5 5EMERSON STURGEON
6 6DARRIN RYDER
7 7BRIAN COX
8
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEAVLER
2 2BRIAN BERNT
3 3JOSH MCMULLEN
4 4BRENT RILEY
5 5TOMMY SMITH
6 6JASON HALEY
7 7ROB CONNOR
9
40+ 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT ROBINSON
2 2MACK VANDERBEEK
3 3DAVID FAST
4 4KURT BENSON
5 5BRIAN COX
6 6JON BERDING
7 7ALEX STURGEON
10
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER A. NEMEC
2 2JUSTIN STEEBY
3 3ANDREW THOMAS
4 4DANIEL BENDER
5 5NICK SNETHEN
6 6JAKE CONRADT
7 7MATT MOSHER
8 8LEXI BOLIN
9 9DYLAN HAAS
11
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX DOHERTY
2 2DAVE KOSISKE
3 3TJ WILLIAMS
4 4DIEGO QUINTANA
5 5TOM BAKER
6 6BROOKS UNDERBERG
7 7DALTON CONRADT
8 8BEN SIEDLIK
9 9JERRY DOHERTY
10 10JASON HALEY
12
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANA PEAVLER
2 2DANN MURILLO
3 3JOSH MCMULLEN
4 4RONNIE WINT
5 5LOGAN PRISMANTAS
6 6JONATHAN HAAS
7 7JOSH RYAN
8 8TIM SUTHERLAND
9 9NICHOLAS PAVEL
10 10ERIC JARMAN
13
17.5 Independent 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE POTEET
2 2KEVIN BLOWERS
3 3NICK NUTHOUSE
4 4PHIL PALMER
5 5SAM WHITE
6 6DARRIN RYDER
7 7LANCE MURRY
8 8SARAH KEARNEY
9 9ELI VANDERBEEK
10 10STEVE WALL
14
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN DELAIR
2 2AIDAN OLSON
3 3SETH CURTIS
4 4CADEN BERDING
5 5MASON HERRICK
6 6ROB CONNOR
7 7ALEX VANDERBEEK
8 8DREW RUBENKING
9 9DUSTIN HOSICK
15
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT
2 2CHANCE ROHLK
3 3WILL BRINTON
4 4OWEN VANDERBEEK
5 5BRIAN BERNT
6 6BRANDON KEARNEY
7 7TOMMY SMITH
8 8NATE SUTHERLAND
9 9DAVID ALBERICO
10 10JAXEN ANDERSON
16
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CANINE
2 2NICK NUTHOUSE
3 3DAVID PEAVLER
4 4STEVE WALL
5 5TOM BAKER
6 6JAKE POTEET
7 7DANIEL BENDER
8 8JONATHAN HAAS
17
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SNETHEN
2 2MATT MOSHER
3 3RONNIE WINT
4 4CONNER HERRICK
5 5COLE HENRIKSEN
6 6TYLER FLEMING
7 7MATT ROBINSON
8 8SHANE ALBERICO
18
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HAAS
2 2DALTON CONRADT
3 3ANDREW THOMAS
4 4CHAD RUBENKING
5 5CHANCE ROHLK
6 6ORLANDO MARTINEZ
7 7JOSH RYAN
8 8CHAD URWIN
19
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY MCCORMICK
2 2ELI VANDERBEEK
3 3CODY MOSHER
4 4TJ WILLIAMS
5 5LEXI BOLIN
6 6BRETT NELSON
7 7NICHOLAS PAVEL
8 8JANA PEAVLER
9 9LANCE MURRY
20
13.5 Expert 4wd Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX STURGEON
2 2DAVE KOSISKE
3 3EASTON MCCORMICK
4 4DIEGO QUINTANA
5 5JAKE CONRADT
6 6JAMES NELSON
7 7JOSH MCMULLEN
8 8BRADLEY PETERSON
9 9SAM WHITE
21
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SUTHERLAND
2 2KURT BENSON
3 3MATT ROBINSON
4 4MINDY BENSON
5 5JOSH RYAN
6 6RONNIE WINT
7 7JAKE WILKENING
8 8CHAD URWIN
9 9JOSH BENSON
22
Mini Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB SING
2 2JAKE POTEET
3 3SARAH KEARNEY
4 4DYLAN HAAS
5 5TYLER FLEMING
6 6BEN SIEDLIK
7 7LOGAN PRISMANTAS
8 8NICK NUTHOUSE
9 9JONATHAN HAAS
10 10JAKE CONRADT
23
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHANCE ROHLK
2 2BRADLEY PETERSON
3 3ORLANDO MARTINEZ
4 4SHANE ALBERICO
5 5RILEY FILBERT
6 6DAVID PEAVLER
7 7JAKE WILKENING
24
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT NELSON
2 2EASTON MCCORMICK
3 3EMERSON STURGEON
4 4JERRY DOHERTY
5 5CORY TANNEHILL
6 6ASHLEY MCCORMICK
7 7CHAD RUBENKING
25
17.5 Expert 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN CRAWFORD
2 2JAMES NELSON
3 3TYLER CANINE
4 4COLE HENRIKSEN
5 5BRENT RILEY
6 6CONNER HERRICK
7 7BROOKS UNDERBERG
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobbyplex Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 212
Drivers: 110
Total Race Laps 8,768
Total Race Time 58 hours, 13 minutes, 47 seconds
close X