Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
TCS Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB HAMILTON 1 22/5:00.540 (2)
2 2MATT EBNER 2 22/5:09.484 (2)
3 3NATE ANDREASEN 3 21/5:07.755 (1)
4 4TREVOR ZELASNEY 4 20/5:09.009 (1)
5 5MASON EBNER 5 20/5:11.214 (1)
6 6MARK EBNER 6 19/5:02.151 (2)
7 7COLE JANSSEN 7 18/5:15.232 (2)
8 8BARRY EVELAND 8 15/5:00.031 (2)
9 9LUCAS PUCELIK 9 12/5:05.355 (1)
10 10PATRICK PUCELIK 10 12/5:13.287 (1)
2
Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY KOCK 1 28/6:00.209 (1)
2 2JASON SHALD 2 28/6:07.783 (2)
3 3JACOB POTEET 3 27/6:03.694 (2)
4 4AUGIE SHALD 4 27/6:09.143 (2)
5 5JOSH SHOEMAKE 5 26/6:11.510 (1)
6 6MARK EBNER 6 25/6:07.852 (1)
7 7CHARLES RANDALL 7 25/6:13.048 (1)
8 8RON CLEAVELAND 8 23/6:06.844 (2)
9 9RYAN PECK 9 23/6:11.161 (1)
3
U S G T Touring (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DON DROZD 6 29/6:12.582 (2)
2 2TIM WILLIAMS 7 28/6:03.343 (1)
3 3JOSH SHOEMAKE 8 28/6:13.641 (2)
4 4JEFF BRAACK 9 13/3:02.483 (2)
4
U S G T Touring (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX STURGEON 1 33/6:02.951 (2)
2 2DUSTIN GOCHANOUR 2 32/6:07.418 (1)
3 3VISHAL SINGH 3 31/6:03.244 (2)
4 4JAYDEN REGER 4 30/6:00.720 (2)
5 5KEN MCKINNEY 5 29/6:01.151 (1)
5
T C S Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN MCKINNEY 1 21/5:04.081 (1)
2 2TONY KOCK 2 21/5:04.475 (2)
3 3DUSTIN GOCHANOUR 3 21/5:12.452 (2)
4 4NATE ANDREASEN 4 20/5:01.375 (1)
5 5TREVOR ZELASNEY 5 20/5:05.434 (2)
6 6BOB HAMILTON 6 20/5:06.907 (2)
7 7JACOB POTEET 7 20/5:08.951 (2)
8 8MARK EBNER 8 18/5:00.224 (2)
9 9BARRY EVELAND 9 18/5:00.513 (1)
10 10MASON EBNER 10 18/5:07.363 (1)
11 11MATT EBNER 11 11/2:54.475 (2)
6
17.5 1-12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON REGER 5 44/8:04.388 (2)
2 2CRAIG MALINE 6 44/8:06.119 (1)
3 3TIM WILLIAMS 7 43/8:05.115 (2)
4 4CHARLES RANDALL 8 31/8:04.689 (1)
5 5AUGIE SHALD 9 1/13.275 (1)
7
17.5 1-12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN PECK 1 47/8:07.927 (2)
2 2COBEY KRELL 2 46/8:02.814 (2)
3 3Z 3 46/8:03.683 (2)
4 4JASON SHALD 4 46/8:09.294 (2)
8
T C S Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN GOCHANOUR 1 32/6:14.002 (1)
2 2VISHAL SINGH 2 31/6:05.407 (2)
3 3KEN MCKINNEY 3 29/6:02.600 (2)
4 4DON DROZD 4 28/6:09.248 (2)
5 5CHARLES RANDALL 5 27/6:03.666 (2)
6 6MASON EBNER 6 17/3:52.826 (1)
7 7TIM WILLIAMS 7 14/4:24.432 (1)
8 8CRAIG MALINE 8 1/13.061 (1)
9 9SKI 9 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Winter Onroad Series
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 4,707
Total Race Time 17 hours, 43 minutes, 6 seconds
close X