Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
TCS Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BARRY EVELAND
2 2MASON EBNER
3 3MATT EBNER
4 4LUCAS PUCELIK
5 5PATRICK PUCELIK
6 6COLE JANSSEN
7 7MARK EBNER
8 8TREVOR ZELASNEY
9 9BOB HAMILTON
10 10NATE ANDREASEN
2
Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SHALD
2 2MARK EBNER
3 3RYAN PECK
4 4JACOB POTEET
5 5CHARLES RANDALL
6 6RON CLEAVELAND
7 7JOSH SHOEMAKE
8 8TONY KOCK
9 9AUGIE SHALD
3
U S G T Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX STURGEON
2 2JEFF BRAACK
3 3DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
4 4JAYDEN REGER
5 5DON DROZD
6 6VISHAL SINGH
7 7KEN MCKINNEY
8 8JOSH SHOEMAKE
9 9TIM WILLIAMS
4
T C S Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK EBNER
2 2KEN MCKINNEY
3 3BARRY EVELAND
4 4MATT EBNER
5 5DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
6 6NATE ANDREASEN
7 7TREVOR ZELASNEY
8 8TONY KOCK
9 9BOB HAMILTON
10 10MASON EBNER
11 11JACOB POTEET
5
17.5 1-12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SHALD
2 2Z
3 3COBEY KRELL
4 4JOHN PECK
5 5CRAIG MALINE
6
17.5 1-12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUGIE SHALD
2 2TIM WILLIAMS
3 3CHARLES RANDALL
4 4JASON REGER
7
T C S Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VISHAL SINGH
2 2KEN MCKINNEY
3 3DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
4 4CRAIG MALINE
8
T C S Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON EBNER
2 2SKI
3 3CHARLES RANDALL
4 4DON DROZD
5 5TIM WILLIAMS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Winter Onroad Series
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 4,707
Total Race Time 17 hours, 43 minutes, 6 seconds
close X