Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
TCS Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE ANDREASEN
2 2BOB HAMILTON
3 3TREVOR ZELASNEY
4 4MARK EBNER
5 5COLE JANSSEN
6 6PATRICK PUCELIK
7 7LUCAS PUCELIK
8 8MATT EBNER
9 9MASON EBNER
10 10BARRY EVELAND
2
Vintage Trans Am (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUGIE SHALD
2 2TONY KOCK
3 3JOSH SHOEMAKE
4 4RON CLEAVELAND
5 5CHARLES RANDALL
6 6JACOB POTEET
7 7RYAN PECK
8 8MARK EBNER
9 9JASON SHALD
3
U S G T Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM WILLIAMS
2 2JOSH SHOEMAKE
3 3KEN MCKINNEY
4 4VISHAL SINGH
5 5DON DROZD
6 6JAYDEN REGER
7 7DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
8 8JEFF BRAACK
9 9ALEX STURGEON
4
T C S Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB POTEET
2 2MASON EBNER
3 3BOB HAMILTON
4 4TONY KOCK
5 5TREVOR ZELASNEY
6 6NATE ANDREASEN
7 7DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
8 8MATT EBNER
9 9BARRY EVELAND
10 10KEN MCKINNEY
5
17.5 1-12th (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG MALINE
2 2JOHN PECK
3 3COBEY KRELL
4 4Z
5 5JASON SHALD
6
17.5 1-12th (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON REGER
2 2CHARLES RANDALL
3 3TIM WILLIAMS
4 4AUGIE SHALD
7
T C S Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG MALINE
2 2DUSTIN GOCHANOUR
3 3KEN MCKINNEY
4 4VISHAL SINGH
8
T C S Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM WILLIAMS
2 2DON DROZD
3 3CHARLES RANDALL
4 4SKI
5 5MASON EBNER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Winter Onroad Series
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 4,707
Total Race Time 17 hours, 43 minutes, 6 seconds
close X